Biography

We don't have a biography for Hana Frejková.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 8

Birthday 1945-01-17

Place of Birth London, England, UK

Official Site http://hanafrejkova.cz

Also Known As

  • Hana Frejkova
  • Haba Frejková
  • H. Frejková
  • H. Frejkova

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 The Zookeeper's Wife as Roza's Mother
2016 Anthropoid as Mrs. Lukesová
2015 Child 44 as Alexei's Mother
2014 The Last Cyclist(2 episodes) as příbuzná z Vídně
2009 Maskerade as Mrs. Plinge
2005 Within as Old Woman
2000 Die Todeswelle - Eine Stadt in Angst
1991 Jen o rodinných záležitostech as Loukotková

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page