Biography

We don't have a biography for Igor Kostolevskiy.

Personal Info

Gender Male

Known Credits 24

Birthday 1948-09-10

Place of Birth Moscow, USSR

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Igor Kostolevsky
  • Igor' Kostolevskij
  • Игорь Матвеевич Костолевский

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2014 Demons
2007 War and Peace as Tsar Alexandre
2001 Russian Beauty
1995 Игра воображения
1993 Kodeks Beshchestiya
1991 Thirst of Passion as The Doctor
1989 Entrance to Labyrinth
1988 The Buffoon
1985 Legal Marriage as Igor
1984 Before We Part as Yuriy Aleksandrovich
1982 Unpaid Vacation
1981 A Fairy Tale Told at Night as Student
1981 Ошибка Тони Вендиса as Tony
1980 Teheran '43 as Andrei
1979 The Garage as Miloserdov's son
1978 A Man Changes its Skin as Klark
1978 An Unnamed Star as Marin Miroiu, teacher and astronomer
1977 Asya as Gagin
1976 Stepanowa Pamjatka
1976 Spring Selection
1976 Stepan's Remembrance as Vassiliy Savich Turchaninov
1975 The Captivating Star of Happiness as Иван Анненков
1975 Повторная свадьба
1900 По главной улице с оркестром

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.