Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 8

Gender Female

Birthday 1999-02-16 (22 years old)

Place of Birth Humble, Texas, USA

Also Known As

  • Hailey Frances Kilgore

Login to report an issue

Biography

Hailey Frances Kilgore (born February 16, 1999) is an American actress and singer. Kilgore is best known for her performance as Ti Moune in the Broadway revival of Once on This Island, a performance for which she was nominated for the 2018 Tony Award for Best Actress in a Musical.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login