Coco Hayashi

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 19

Gender Female

Birthday May 15, 2002 (21 years old)

Place of Birth Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan

Also Known As

  • 林 鼓子
  • 林鼓子
  • はやし ここ
  • はやしここ
  • Koko Hayashi

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Coco Hayashi (林 鼓子, Hayashi Koko, born May 15, 2002) is a Japanese voice actress and former child actress. She was born in Hamamatsu City, Shizuoka Prefecture. She is affiliated with mitt management. She was formerly affiliated with 81 Produce.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login