Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 17

Gender Female

Birthday 1993-05-06 (27 years old)

Place of Birth Hounslow, Greater London, England, UK

Also Known As

  • Наомі Скотт
  • 나오미 스콧
  • Ναόμι Σκοτ
  • Naomi Grace Scott
  • 娜奥米·斯科特
  • نعومي جريس سكوت
  • نعومي سكوت

Login to report an issue

Biography

Naomi Grace Scott (born 6 May 1993) is an English actress and singer. Her mother, Usha Scott (née Joshi), is of Gujarati Indian descent from Uganda, and her father, Christopher Scott, is British.

Acting

2020
2019
2019
2017
2017
2015
2015
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2011
2010
2007

Writing

2019

Production

2019

Directing

2019

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page