Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 35

Gender Female

Birthday 1961-03-04 (59 years old)

Place of Birth Adachi, Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 浅野 温子

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Atsuko Asano.

Acting

2020
2017
2016
2016
2013
2013
2010
2008
2005
2002
2002
2001
2001
1998
1996
1995
1993
1991
1991
1990
1990
1989
1989
1988
1988
1988
1987
1987
1987
1985
1985
1983
1981
1979
1978

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login