Biography

We don't have a biography for Aleksey Mizgiryov.

Personal Info

Known For Writing

Gender Male

Known Credits 4

Birthday 1974-07-01

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Алексей Мизгирёв

Writing TV ShowsMovies

2016 The Duelist Writer
2012 The Convoy Screenplay
2009 Tambourine, Drum Writer
2007 Hard-Hearted Writer

Directing

2016 The Duelist Director
2012 The Convoy Director
2009 Tambourine, Drum Director
2007 Hard-Hearted Director

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page