Biography

We don't have a biography for Fyodor Dobronravov.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 29

Birthday 1961-09-11

Place of Birth Taganrog, USSR

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Федор Добронравов
  • Fedor Dobronravov
  • Фёдор Добронравов

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Гардемарины IV as Suvorov
Стреляющие ангелы
2019 To Paris! as Chmil
2018 The Lights as Ivan
2018 Enchanted Princess as The giant (voice)
2017 A Girl with a Scythe
2017 Once Upon a Time as Grishka
2016 Wonderland as Семён Волошин (водитель пожарной машины из Костромы, участник программы «Поле чудес»)
2015 The End of a Great Era
2013 Братья по обмену (22 episodes) as Валерий Перечихин (22 episodes) as Федор Перечихин
2013 All Inclusive 2
2012 Mommies
2011 Kalachi
2011 All Inclusive ili Vsyo Vklyucheno as Pyotr
2011 Новогодние сваты
2010 In Jazz Style
2010 No Need to Grieve
2010 What Men Talk About as Chelovek s kolbasoy
2008 The In-Laws (64 episodes) as Ivan Stepanovich
2008 Radio Day
2008 Большая разница (1 episode) as Episodic character
2008 Обреченные на войну
2007 Liquidation (14 episodes) as Алексей Якименко
2006 Playing the Victim as Valya's father / Uncle Petia
2005 Adam I Prevrashchenie Evy
2005 The Golden Calf as Pitburdukov
2004 The 32 of December
2002 Let's Make Love as Taxi Driver
1993 Russian Ragtime as лейтенант милиции

Production

2017 Once Upon a Time Producer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page