Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 10

Gender Female

Birthday 1995-07-06 (26 years old)

Place of Birth Higashiura, Aichi Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 小坂井 祐莉絵
  • 小坂井祐莉绘
  • こざかい ゆりえ

Login to report an issue

Biography

Yurie Kozakai (小坂井 祐莉絵, Kozakai Yurie, born July 6, 1995) is a voice actress born in Higashiura City, Chita District, Aichi Prefecture. Her blood group is O. She is affiliated with Crocodile. She is a member of the voice actor unit GuilDrops.

Acting

2022
2021
2021
2021
2021
2020
2020
2019
2018
2014

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login