Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 50

Gender Male

Birthday 1902-01-18

Day of Death 1977-11-26 (75 years old)

Place of Birth Москва, СССР (Россия)

Also Known As

  • Alexei Gribov
  • Aleksei Gribov
  • Алексей Грибов
  • Aleksey Gribov
  • Alexey Gribov
  • Алексей Николаевич Грибов

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Aleksei Gribov.

Acting

1975
1975
1974
1974
1973
1969
1969
1968
1968
1967
1967
1966
1965
1964
1964
1963
1963
1963
1963
1962
1962
1961
1961
1961
1960
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1954
1954
1953
1952
1952
1951
1951
1951
1950
1950
1949
1946
1945
1944
1944
1941
1939
1935

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page