Biography

We don't have a biography for Christopher Toler.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 4

Birthday 1983-01-01

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Christopher "Lil' C" Toler
  • Christopher "Lil' C" Toler

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2011 Footloose as Drive-In Grill Dancer
2010 The Legion of Extraordinary Dancers(1 episode) as Z
2005 Be Cool as Music Video Dancer
2005 Rize as Himself

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.