Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 41

Gender Male

Birthday 1955-09-27 (65 years old)

Place of Birth Leningrad, USSR

Also Known As

  • Александр Галибин
  • Alexander Galibin
  • Alexandr Galibin
  • Aleksander Galibin

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Aleksandr Galibin.

Acting

2020
2019
2018
2018
2017
2014
2014
2014
2012
2008
2008
2007
2007
2007
2005
2004
2000
1990
1988
1988
1986
1986
1986
1986
1985
1984
1983
1983
1983
1983
1982
1981
1981
1979
1978
1977
1976

Directing

2019
2016
2007

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login