Biography

Svetislav Bule Goncić is a Serbian actor.

Svetislav Bule Goncić is a Serbian actor.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 31

Birthday 1960-05-05

Place of Birth Kladovo, Serbia

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Svetislav Goncic
  • Bule Goncić
  • Bule Goncic

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Happy People (0 episodes) as Časlav Marjanović Čarli
2015 Before Christmas as Doktor Sima
2014 Laush as Himself
2012 Sonja as Himself
2010 Circus Columbia as Savo
2009 The Village Is Burning ... and So On as Džama
2007 The Reject as Muška persona
2007 The Village Is Burning, and the Grandmother Is Combing Her Hair (17 episodes) as Džama
2005 Pursuit for Happiness as Gazda stana
2005 Awakening from the Dead as Zoki
1993 The Infantry Ant
1991 My Brother Aleksa
1991 Ship Floats to Shanghai as Radmilo Tomić
1990 Balkan Perestroika as Milicioner
1989 The Balkan Mass-Media Sciences as Drug milicioner
1989 The Cabinet Minister's Wife as Čeda Urošević (as Svetislav Goncić)
1987 Let's Make Love as Bale
1987 The Misfit Brigade as Sgt. Siegfried
1987 Oktoberfest as Luka Banjanin
1987 The Escape as Gojko Zarić
1985 The False Prince as Labakan
1984 Una as Goran
1984 Truckers Ride Again as Vrca
1983 Sugar Water as Nenad
1983 How I Was Systematically Destroyed by Idiots as Mladi Babi
1983 Stairway to Heaven as Samoubica
1983 Living Like the Rest of Us as Radoš
1982 Russian Art Experiment as Sergej Djagiljev
1977 Butterfly Cloud
1975 Wintering in Jakobsfeld as Raša Petrov
1975 The Boy and the Violin as Bora

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page