Ash Hollywood

Biography

Ash Hollywood is a Porn Actress from United States. She was born in Arizona on May 27, 1989 as Ashley Theis. Her first job was as a barista at a drive thru coffee shop. Moreover, Hollywood worked as a mainstream glamor model prior to her involvement in the adult entertainment industry. Ash first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in her early 20's in 2010. Hollywood has two tattoos as well as piercings in her tongue, navel, and clitoris. Ash was nominated for an AVN Award for Best New Starlet in 2012. Her hobbies include writing, snowboarding, and wake boarding.

Ash has blue eyes and blonde hair. She is 158 cm tall and weighs 48 kg. Here measurements are 32B-24-37.  

Ash Hollywood is a Porn Actress from United States. She was born in Arizona on May 27, 1989 as Ashley Theis. Her first job was as a barista at a drive thru coffee shop. Moreover, Hollywood worked as a mainstream glamor model prior to her involvement in the adult entertainment industry. Ash first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in her early 20's in 2010. Hollywood has two tattoos as well as piercings in her tongue, navel, and clitoris. Ash was nominated for an AVN Award for Best New Starlet in 2012. Her hobbies include writing, snowboarding, and wake boarding.

Ash has blue eyes and blonde hair. She is 158 cm tall and weighs 48 kg. Here measurements are 32B-24-37.  

View Profile Images

Personal Info

Gender Female

Known Credits 2

Birthday 1989-05-27

Place of Birth Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Adult Actor True

Official Site http://ashhollywood.tumblr.com/

Also Known As

  • Hollywood Ash

Known For

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2014 A Wife's Secret
2013 Aroused as Herself

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.