Allie Haze

Biography

Allie Haze (born May 10, 1987) is the stage name of an American pornographic actress. In May 2011 she signed as exclusive contract-star with Vivid Entertainment.[3] She made her debut with Vivid in November, with the movie Allie Haze: True Sex.[4] It was announced at the 2011 Cannes Film Festival that Haze would be the next Emmanuelle, performing under the alias Brittany Joy.[2] She previously identified as lesbian but now identifies as bisexual.

Allie Haze (born May 10, 1987) is the stage name of an American pornographic actress. In May 2011 she signed as exclusive contract-star with Vivid Entertainment.[3] She made her debut with Vivid in November, with the movie Allie Haze: True Sex.[4] It was announced at the 2011 Cannes Film Festival that Haze would be the next Emmanuelle, performing under the alias Brittany Joy.[2] She previously identified as lesbian but now identifies as bisexual.

View Profile Images

Personal Info

Gender Female

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1987-05-10

Place of Birth Fontana, California, USA

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Ally
  • Alliehaze Nubiles
  • Alie Haze
  • Brittany Joy

Known For

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.