Chelsie Rae

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 73

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1984-09-28 (37 years old)

Place of Birth Riverside, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Chelsea Rae
  • Chelsie Blue
  • Chelsey Ray
  • Chelsea Rea
  • Chelsea Ray
  • Gerri

Login to report an issue

Biography

Chelsie Rae is a porn actress and director from the United States. She was born in Riverside, California on September 28, 1984. Chelsie has green eyes and blonde hair. She is 157 cm tall and weighs 55 kg. Her measurements are 34A-25-37.

Acting

2018
2016
2015
2014
2014
2014
2013
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2005
2005

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login