Jung Yi-seo

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 26

Gender Female

Birthday 1993-08-13 (29 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Jeong Yi-seo
  • 郑贻西
  • 정지수

Login to report an issue

Biography

Jung Yi-seo (정이서) is a South Korean actress. She is known for her roles in dramas such as Tale of the Nine Tailed, Mine, Snowdrop, and All of Us Are Dead. She also appeared in movies such as Parasite, Samjin Company English Class, Real, and Josée.

Acting

2022
2022
2022
2021
2021
2021
2020
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2014
2010

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login