Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 34

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1977-11-05 (42 years old)

Place of Birth Cape Girardeau, Missouri, USA

Also Known As

  • Brittany Skye
  • Britney
  • Brittany Sky
  • Brittney Sky
  • Britney Skye

Login to report an issue

Biography

Brittney Skye is a porn actress from the United States. She was born in Cape Girardeau on November 5, 1977. Brittney has green eyes and blonde hair. She is 165 cm tall and weighs 54 kg. Her measurements are 32D-24-34.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login