Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 39

Gender Male

Birthday 1994-12-17 (25 years old)

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Naked Brothers Band
  • Nathaniel Marvin Wolff

Login to report an issue

Biography

Nathaniel Marvin "Nat" Wolff (born December 17, 1994) is an American child actor, and singer-songwriter, composer, and keyboardist. He is the frontman of Nat & Alex Wolff. He is best known for his role as himself on the Nickelodeon series The Naked Brothers Band.

Acting

2020
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2012
2011
2011
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008
2008
2007
2005
2003

Production

2019
2015

Writing

Directing

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page