Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 11

Gender Female

Birthday 1977-02-27 (44 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • 范曉萱
  • Μέιβις Φαν
  • 范晓萱

Login to report an issue

Biography

Mavis Fan (Chinese: 范曉萱; pinyin: Fàn Xiǎoxuān; born 27 February 1977) is a Taiwanese singer and actress.

Acting

2019
2016
2014
2013
2012
2012
2011
2010
2005
1994

Sound

2010

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login