Kim Hae-gon

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 28

Gender Male

Birthday 1964-01-01 (59 years old)

Place of Birth South Korea

Also Known As

  • Hae-gon Kim
  • Kim Gae-kon
  • 김해곤

Login to report an issue

Biography

Kim Hae-gon (김해곤) is a South Korean actor, director, and screenwriter.

Acting

2022
2018
2016
2014
2013
2013
2010
2007
2006
2005
2005
2004
2003
2001
2001
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1992
1991
1990

Writing

2017
2013
2010
2008
2006
2003
2003
2001
2001

Directing

2008
2006

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login