Biography

We don't have a biography for Joaquín Gómez.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 26

Birthday 1951-01-01

Place of Birth Montilla, Andalusia, Spain

Official Site https://www.unicarepresentaciones.com/actores-actrices/joaqu%C3%ADn-g%C3%B3mez

Also Known As

  • Quin Gomes
  • King Gomes
  • Joaquim Gómez
  • Joaquin Gomez
  • Joaquim Gomez
  • Joaquín Bujalance
  • Joaquín Gómez Bujalance
  • Joaquín G. Bujalance

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 In Family I Trust as Julián
2017 Money Heist (1 episode) as Pedro, Perico's Father
2011 Clara Campoamor. La mujer olvidada as Chef of Newspaper
2011 ¿Estás ahí? as Juanjo
2009 Asunto Reiner as Flavio
2006 El triunfo as Fontán
2005 Family Ties
1997 El crimen del cine Oriente as Gris
1985 I, 'The Heifer' as Taxi Driver
1983 Un genio en apuros as Policía en el barco
1983 La selva está loca, loca, loca...
1983 Insatiable Alicia and the Marquis as Mayordomo
1983 Hot Panties as Vigilante de la finca
1983 Lesbian Schoolgirls and the Pleasure of Perverting as Andrés
1983 Las viciosas y la menor
1982 Roman Bacanales as Pijón
1982 Jóvenes amiguitas buscan placer as Mario
1982 Los sueños húmedos de Patrizia as Julio
1982 A Virgin for Caligula as Caligula
1981 Perversión en el paraíso as Iván
1981 La desnuda chica del relax as Cliente del relax / Whorehouse customer
1981 The Hot Girl Juliet as Mario
1981 Dos pillos y pico as Ligón
1981 Neumonía erótica y pasota as Juan
1980 Consultorio sexologico as Troglodita
1976 The Burned City

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page