Vladimir Nakhabtsev

Personal Info

Stage Name Владимир Нахабцев

Known For Camera

Known Credits 23

Gender Male

Birthday July 16, 1938

Day of Death March 10, 2002 (63 years old)

Place of Birth Bolshevo, Mytishchinskiy rayon, Moskovskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR [now Bolshevo, Korolev, Russia]

Also Known As

  • Vladimir V. Nakhabtsev

Content Score 

88

Almost there...

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

  • Biography

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Vladimir Nakhabtsev.

Camera

1996
1995
1992
1991
1990
1988
1986
1986
1986
1984
1980
1979
1979
1978
1975
1974
1972
1971
1970
1968
1966
1964

Acting

1988

Crew

1977

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login