Isa Briones

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 5

Gender Female

Birthday 1999-01-17 (23 years old)

Place of Birth London, England, UK

Also Known As

  • Isabella Camille Briones

Login to report an issue

Biography

Isabella Camille Briones is an English-born American actor and singer. Briones began her career as a model in New York City at age three; she began acting in feature films and stage productions in 2008, after her family moved to Los Angeles. Briones won an Ovation Award for her stage performance in Next to Normal in 2018. The same year, she auditioned for and won a spot in the cast of the touring production of Hamilton, playing multiple roles.

Acting

2020
2019
2016
2013
2010

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login