Biography

We don't have a biography for Sergey Gorobchenko.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 25

Birthday 1972-07-29

Place of Birth Severouralsk, Sverdlovskaya oblast, USSR (now Russia)

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Сергей Горобченко

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Indestructible
2011 Ветер северный
2010 Братство десанта (2 episodes)
2010 Find me
2010 Fathers
2010 Big Daughter or a Test for... as Posrednikov
2010 Ashberry Waltz as Egor
2010 Good and Kind People Are Living in the World as Dima
2009 Minnesota as Mikhail
2009 Officers 2 (8 episodes) as Александр Гайдамак (майор)
2008 Suddenly the magician will arrive
2008 The Roommate as Oleg
2008 Osenniy Vals
2008 Moscow Gigolo as Konstantin
2008 A big difference
2007 Антибумер
2007 Shutka
2006 Bummer 2
2006 Lift
2006 Офицеры as Александр (8 episodes) as Александр Гайдамак по кличке "Шуракен"
2005 The First After God as Galiev
2003 Bummer as Petya 'Rama'
2002 Shoemaker
2002 Порода

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page