Profile Show All

Jennifer White Profile Image

Person Facts

Gender: Female

Known Credits: 0

Birthday: 1988-02-06

Place of Birth: Agoura Hills, California, USA

Adult Actor: True

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Carly Anne Friedman

Jennifer White

Biography

(Born: Carly Anne Friedman) A fresh face, often suggesting a uniquely childlike innocence can be found in Jennifer White. She was born on February 6, 1988 in Agoura Hills, California. Still one of the more recent contributions to the highly demanding industry of erotic entertainment, Jennifer first began her work in 2009 at 21 years old. Brunette haired, sweet sounding and snow skinned, Jennifer appears most often in scenarios utilizing her overtly innocent, expressive traits, usually as a teenager being treated to more "exquisite" sexual tastes that she can only experience with more seasoned partners. In only a short time, Jennifer has amassed a hefty resume of erotic credits that will only expand and show further impressive work as her fledgling career in the adult filming industry continues.

  • Mini Biography By: "Adam Sinns"