Biography

Милош Биковић завршио је четрнаесту београдску гимназију, говори српски, енглески и руски језик.Похађао је школу глуме и говора ДАДОВ. Дипломирао је на Факултету драмских уметности у класи Драгана Петровића заједно са Нином Јанковић, Јелисаветом Орашанин, Тамаром Драгичевић, Ањом Алач. Асистент је глуме на ФДУ.

Милош Биковић завршио је четрнаесту београдску гимназију, говори српски, енглески и руски језик.Похађао је школу глуме и говора ДАДОВ. Дипломирао је на Факултету драмских уметности у класи Драгана Петровића заједно са Нином Јанковић, Јелисаветом Орашанин, Тамаром Драгичевић, Ањом Алач. Асистент је глуме на ФДУ.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 19

Birthday 1988-01-13

Place of Birth Belgrade, Yugoslavia (now Serbia)

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Milos Bikovic
  • Милош Бикович

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Forgotten Experiment as Ethan Blake
2020 Serf as Grisha
2019 Coma
2019 Отель «Белград»
2019 Balkan Line as Vuk Majewski
2018 South Wind as Petar Maraš
2018 Grand (21 episodes) as Павел Аркадьевич
2018 Beyond the Edge as Michael
2018 Ice as Леонов
2018 Serbian Gambit: Star and Death of Count Vronsky as Count Vronsky
2016 Hotel Eleon (63 episodes) as Павел
2015 Without Borders as Игорь Громов
2015 Soulless 2
2015 We Will Be the World Champions as Radomir Šaper
2014 See You in Montevideo as Aleksandar Tirnanić 'Tirke'
2014 Love Isn't Always on Time as Radmilo
2013 Great as Nikola Radošević
2012 Professor Kosta Vujic's Hat as Mihailo Petrovic Alas
2010 Montevideo, God Bless You! as Aleksandar Tirnanić 'Tirke'

Production

2019 Balkan Line Line Producer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page