Biography

We don't have a biography for Mikhail Tarabukin.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1981-06-29

Place of Birth Москва, СССР, Россия

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Михаил Тарабукин

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 The Kitchen: World Chef Battle as Fyodor Yurchenko
2014 Kidnapping, Caucasian Style as Эдик
2014 Kitchen in Paris as Fedya Yurchenko
2013 Polar Flight
2012 The Kitchen(140 episodes) as Fedor Yurchenko
2011 Kiss through the Wall
2009 Snare as Volya
2009 O, Luckyman! as Slavik
2008 Don't Think About White Monkeys as Vova
2003 Четвёртое желание

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.