Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 4

Gender Female

Birthday 2001-08-19 (20 years old)

Place of Birth Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As

  • Momoka Oono
  • 大野 百花
  • 大野百花
  • Momoka Ōno
  • Momoka Ono
  • おおの ももか

Login to report an issue

Biography

Momoka Ohno (大野 百花, Ōno Momoka, August 19, 2001) is a Japanese actress (former child actress) and voice actress from Tokyo. She was affiliated with Amuse

Acting

2015
2014
2012
2011

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login