Personal Info

Known For Directing

Known Credits 19

Gender Male

Birthday 1967-04-27 (53 years old)

Place of Birth Madrid, España

Also Known As

  • Juan Cabestany

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Juan Cavestany.

Directing

2020
2020
2016
2015
2015
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2004

Writing

2020
2020
2019
2016
2014
2013
2010
2007
2004
2003

Production

2016
2013
2010

Editing

2020
2013

Creator

2019
2017

Acting

2020

Camera

2013

Crew

2010

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login