Biography

We don't have a biography for Pavel Derevyanko.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 57

Birthday 1976-07-02

Place of Birth Taganrog, USSR (Russia)

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Павел Деревянко

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Сансара
Он + Она
2020 Конек-горбунок as The Little Humpbacked Horse (voice)
2020 Марафон желаний as Nikita
2019 Дылды (16 episodes)
2019 За кулисами
2019 The House Elf
2019 Гоголь (8 episodes) as Пушкин
2018 Prefect as old prefect
2018 Super Family
2018 Gogol. A Terrible Vengeance as Пушкин
2018 House Arrest (12 episodes) as Мэр Аникеев Аркадий Борисович
2018 Innocent
2018 Kikoriki. Deja Vu as Крот, озвучка
2018 The Debtor’s Shack (8 episodes)
2017 Night Shift as Sergey
2017 SuperBobrovs. People Avengers
2017 Salyut-7 as Viktor Alyokhin
2016 Inside The Box
2016 Friday as Antonov
2016 SuperBobrovs
2015 Lady of Csejte as Attila
2014 Неваляшка 2
2014 Mixed Feelings as Pyotr
2014 Night Winter People
2014 Express 'Moscow-Russia' as Алексей
2013 Оттепель (1 episode) as Budnik
2013 Черные кошки (1 episode)
2012 The Dark Side of the Moon (32 episodes) as Михаил
2012 Corporal vs. Napoleon
2011 Burnt by the Sun 2: Citadel as Fiance
2011 Ljublju i tochka
2011 Slove
2010 Fortress of War as Yefim Fomin
2010 Love Undercover
2010 Burnt by the Sun 2: Exodus as Soldier without legs
2010 The Female as policeman
2010 Я не я (4 episodes) as Слава "Ангел"
2010 Happy Ending
2009 Pussycat as The visitor on wedding
2009 To the Sea!
2008 Hitler's Kaput! as Шуренберг / Александр Исаевич Осечкин
2007 Kuka as Serega
2007 The Runaways as Venya
2007 Revenge as Тимоха
2007 Девять жизней Нестора Махно (12 episodes) as Nestor Makhno
2007 Nevalyashka as Nevalyashka
2005 Анна as Nikolay Romanov
2005 Есенин (11 episodes) as Алексей Ганин
2005 Love Me as Shurik
2004 The Penal Battalion (11 episodes) as Tsypa
2004 Grandma as Viktor's Friend
2003 Участок (12 episodes) as Вадик
2003 In the Service of My Country as Lienia Marshansky (Postgraduate)
2003 No matter how
2002 По ту сторону волков
2001 Two Drivers as Колька

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page