Charlie Red

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 44

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1996-04-17 (26 years old)

Place of Birth Zábreh, Prague, Czech Republic

Also Known As

  • Charli Red
  • Kris

Login to report an issue

Biography

Charli Red was born on April 17, 1996, in small town called Zábreh, east from Prague, in Czech Republic. She has burning red color of her hair, dazzling green eyes and beautiful, sexy lips. Her body is natural and of athletic type. She is of average height, has long legs and lovely round butt. Her tits are natural, sized 32B. Charli has a piercing on her belly-button. She also has a tattoo of the tiger skin pattern on her left ankle. Charli is a student at the University of Prague. She loves learning and exploring everything around her, especially her own sexuality.

Charming Charli started her porn career on the beginning of 2018. She is one of the fresh girls in the adult industry from Czech Republic, but that she is more than talented for the job. Her sexual skills are surely not for underestimation. She enjoys in every scene, regardless if it’s solo, lesbian or hardcore action. Her solo scenes are very hot as she is able to play with herself, it’s seems, for hours. In lesbian actions, Charlie always shows how passionate and gentle lover she can be. She made several of these with some of other newbie Czech girls: Antonia Sainz, Katy Rose, Kizzy Sixx, Victoria Pure and one with well-known porn star from Poland, Misha Cross.Charli RedHer appetite for fucking is huge. She simply loves dicks in herself. So far you could see her in boy/girl, threesome, creampie and bisexual scenes. She loves hard cocks and long rides literary until she dehydrates. Her scenes are hot anyway, but her voice makes all these scenes even hotter. For just a couple of months carried out on scene, she worked for many European studios, such as: Mile High, 21sextury Network, Met-Art, Club Seventeen, Teen Mega World, Sexy Hub etc. Charli has a great potential and we are hoping that she will cheer us up for a long, long time. Charli loves to play sports recreationally. She loves running, pool swimming and volleyball. Besides her everyday schedule, she always finds time for spending time with her friends. They like to drink beers in local pubs. She has a mild character and she takes good care about her fans. You can find her on Twitter and Instagram.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login