Biography

We don't have a biography for Dora Madison.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 19

Birthday 1991-10-17

Place of Birth Hutto, Texas

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Madison Burge
  • Dora Madison Burge

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Wasting Away as Madison Burge
Night of the Babysitter as The Babysitter
2019 Bliss as Dezzy
2017 What Would Diplo Do? (5 episodes) as Karen
2017 Song to Song as Denise
2017 The Honor Farm as Laila
2016 Everybody Wants Some!! as Val
2015 Chicago Med (2 episodes) as Jessica Chilton
2015 Dark Places as Warehouse Girl
2014 The Loft as Zoe Trauner
2014 Exists as Dora
2013 My Dog the Champion as Madison
2012 Chicago Fire (23 episodes) as Jessica Chilton
2012 Cowgirls n' Angels as Kansas
2011 Humans vs Zombies as Tommi
2011 The Lying Game (3 episodes) as Lexi Samuel
2011 The Man Who Never Cried as Janie
2006 Friday Night Lights (24 episodes) as Becky Sproles
2006 Dexter (8 episodes) as Niki Walters

Writing

Wasting Away Story

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page