Biography

We don't have a biography for Costa Dillon.

Personal Info

Gender Male

Known Credits 4

Birthday 1953

Place of Birth --

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 'Clark' Dillon
  • C. James Dillon
  • C.J. Dillon
  • Constantine J. Dillon
  • Constantine James Dillon
  • Constantine Dillon
  • Costa 'Clark' Dillon

Writing TV ShowsMovies

1992 Killer Tomatoes Eat France!Writer
1988 Return of the Killer Tomatoes!Writer
1987 Happy HourWriter
1978 Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!Screenplay

Acting

1992 Killer Tomatoes Eat France! as Vendor
1988 Return of the Killer Tomatoes! as Prison Guard / Man in parking lot / SAG representative / Product placement customer / Reporter
1978 Attack of the Killer Tomatoes! as Man in Library

Art

1988 Return of the Killer Tomatoes!Production Design

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.