Biography

Sky Tonia Ferreira (born July 8, 1992) is an American singer, songwriter, model, and actress.

Sky Tonia Ferreira (born July 8, 1992) is an American singer, songwriter, model, and actress.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1992-07-08

Place of Birth Venice, California

Official Site http://skyferreira.tumblr.com/

Also Known As

  • 스카이 페레이라

Acting TV ShowsMovies

The Music of David Lynch Benefit Concert
2018 Rosy
2018 Lords of Chaos as Ann-Marit
2017 Baby Driver as Baby's Mom
2016 The Trust as Woman
2016 Elvis & Nixon as Charlotte
2014 The Green Inferno as Kaycee
2013 IRL as Angel
2010 Putty Hill as Jenny

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page