Stephanie Lemelin

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 43

Gender Female

Birthday 1979-06-29 (44 years old)

Place of Birth Sewell, Mantua Township, New Jersey, USA

Also Known As

  • St├ęphanie Nicole Lemelin

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Stephanie Lemelin is an American actress and comedienne. She is best known for voicing Artemis Crock on Young Justice, Eep on Dawn of the Croods and Audrey on Harvey Girls Forever!.

Acting

2021
2019
2018
2018
2018
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2008
2008
2008
2007
2007
2006
2006
2005
2005
2005
2005
2004
2003
2003
2002
2001
2000
2000

Writing

2012
2010

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login