Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 17

Gender Male

Birthday 1985-02-22 (35 years old)

Place of Birth Montpelier, Ohio, United States

Also Known As

  • Zachary Roerig
  • Зак Рериг

Login to report an issue

Biography

Zach Roerig (born February 22, 1985) is an American actor who is best known for roles of Casey Hughes on As the World Turns, Hunter Atwood on One Life to Live and Matt Donovan on The Vampire Diaries.

Acting

2020
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2015
2013
2009
2008
2008
2008
2007
2001
1990

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login