Biography

We don't have a biography for Benjamin Petry.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1995-08-28

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Ben Petry

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2009 Doc West II as Silver
2009 Doc West as Silver
2008 Breaking Bad(1 episode) as Jake Pinkman (as Ben Petry)
2007 3:10 to Yuma as Mark Evans
2006 The Lost Room(3 episodes) as Isaac Kreutzfeld
2006 The Lost Room as Isaac Kreutzfeld
2006 The Astronaut Farmer as Child

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.