Biography

We don't have a biography for Ariel Levy.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 18

Birthday 1984-09-28

Place of Birth Providencia, Santiago, Metropolitan Region, Chile

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Don Nadie

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Lake Mead as Luca
2018 I'm not Crazy!
2017 Do It Like An Hombre as Julian
2016 Downhill as Pablo
2016 No Filter as Batián
2015 Fuerzas Especiales 2: Cops on the Loose as Comisario Carboni
2015 The Stranger as Caleb
2014 Fuerzas Especiales as Comisario Carboni
2014 Santiago Violenta as Santiago
2014 The Green Inferno as Alejandro
2014 An Odd Evening in April as Bruno
2013 Mis peores amigos: Promedio rojo el regreso as Roberto Rodríguez
2012 Qué pena tu familia as Javier Fernández
2012 Marcelo, la mafia y la estafa
2012 Aftershock as Ariel
2011 Qué pena tu boda as Javier Fernández
2010 Fuck My Life as Javier Fernandez
2004 Promedio rojo as Roberto Rodriguez

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.