Thanat Lowkhunsombat

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 17

Gender Male

Birthday 1993-01-18 (30 years old)

Place of Birth Bangkok, Thailand

Also Known As

  • ลี ฐานัฐพ์ โล่ห์คุณสมบัติ
  • Ли Танат Лекуносомбат
  • Thanat Loekhunnasombat

Login to report an issue

Biography

Thanat Lowkhunsombat, nicknamed Lee, is a Thai actor and model signed under GMMTV. He holds a bachelor's degree in Innovative Management Communication from the College of Social Communication Innovation at Srinakharinwirot University and a master's degree from the Faculty of Fine Arts at the same university. He started his acting career in 2017 by playing a main role in "U-Prince Series: Badly Politics" after he was declared as one of the winners of the "Finding U-Prince Project." He also took part in CLEO Thailand's 50 Most Eligible Bachelors of 2017 and won as "The Guy with the Most Alluring Move."

Acting

2023
2022
2022
2022
2022
2022
2021
2021
2021
2019
2019
2018
2018
2017
2016

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login