Biography

Keith L. Williams is an American film and television child actor.

Keith L. Williams is an American film and television child actor.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 4

Birthday 2007-05-21

Place of Birth Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Keith Leon Williams
  • Keith Williams

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Good Boys as Lucas
2018 Sadie as Francis
2017 Gwen Stefani's You Make It Feel Like Christmas as Himself
2015 The Last Man on Earth (24 episodes) as Jasper

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page