Biography

Audrey Marie Anderson is an American film and television actress.

Audrey Marie Anderson is an American film and television actress.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1975-03-07

Place of Birth Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Όντρεϊ Μαρί Άντερσον

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Ice (20 episodes) as Ava Green
2016 Minority Report (1 episode) as Gabby Stanton
2014 The Flash (4 episodes) as Lyla Michaels
2014 Mockingbird as Emmy
2012 Least Among Saints as Jenny
2012 Arrow (27 episodes) as Lyla Michaels
2010 The Walking Dead (4 episodes) as Lily Chambler
2009 Castle (1 episode) as Aubrey Haskins
2006 The Unit (69 episodes) as Kim Brown
2005 Drop Dead Sexy as Natalie
2003 A Painted House as Tally Spruill
2002 The Badge as Teenage Waitress

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page