Ahn Ji-ho

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 12

Gender Male

Birthday 2004-01-05 (18 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • 안지호
  • Ahn Ji-ho
  • 安智浩

Login to report an issue

Biography

Ahn Ji-ho (born 5 January 2004) is a South Korean actor. He began working as a child star in movies at the age of 12, appearing in “Vanishing Time: A Boy Who Returned” in 2016. He continued to appear in films as a teenager, featuring in titles such as “Inseparable Bros” in 2019. In 2020, he made his drama series debut in the crime thriller series “Nobody Knows.”

Acting

2023
2022
2021
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2016

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login