Biography

We don't have a biography for Rxchie.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 6

Birthday 1997-05-07

Place of Birth Samoa

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Micah J. Cooper

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Annabelle Comes Home as Truck Driver
2018 Robin Hood as CrossMan
2018 Venom as Guard / Riot
2017 Jackals as Jackal Cult Member
2016 Kicks as Keef
2013 Antisocial as intruder

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page