Biography

We don't have a biography for Suki Kaiser.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 17

Birthday 1967-10-02

Place of Birth Bangkok, Thailand

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Suzi Kaiser

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2012 Arrow (1 episode) as Janet Carroll
2006 Valerie on the Stairs as Patricia Dunbar
2005 Category 7: The End of the World as Gayle Duffy
2005 Supernatural (1 episode) as Rose
2004 Stephen King's Kingdom Hospital (14 episodes) as Natalie Rickman
2004 Kingdom Hospital as Natalie Rickman
2002 Damaged Care as Dawn Dubose
2001 Trapped as Susan Bellio
2000 Marine Life as Doris
1999 Hope Island (22 episodes)
1997 The Advocate's Devil as Darlene Waters
1996 The Final Cut as Kate Amis
1996 Bloodhounds II
1995 Cyberjack as Dr. Alex Royce
1995 Red Scorpion 2 as Donna
1995 Jack Reed: One of Our Own as Sarah Landry
1994 Intersection as Diner Waitress

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page