Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 6

Birthday 2001-08-31

Place of Birth Osaka, Japan

Official Site http://ar-bre.jp/talent/nanamori.html

Also Known As

  • 森七菜

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2020 Last Letter as Fuka / Young Yuri
2019 Hell Girl as Miho Ichikawa
2019 The First Supper
2019 Tokyo Ghoul 'S' as Yoriko Kosaka
2019 Weathering with You as Hina Amano (voice)
2019 Mr. Hiiragi's Homeroom (12 episodes) as Runa Horibe

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page