Biography

We don't have a biography for Johnny Green.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1972-01-25

Place of Birth USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Johnny Green Jr.
  • John Green Jr.

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2000 100 Girls as Crick
1997 Eight Days a Week as Nick
1996 Josh Kirby... Time Warrior: Last Battle for the Universe as Duke Dunkington
1995 The Face on the Milk Carton as Reeve Shields
1990 Beverly Hills, 90210(1 episode) as Frat Guy
1989 Hider in the House as Bernard
1989 Rodney Dangerfield: Opening Night at Rodney's Place as boy #2
1989 Say Anything... as Luke
1985 Back to the Future as Scooter Kid #1

Sound

1932 The Wiser SexMusic

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page