Biography

We don't have a biography for Emily Baldoni.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 20

Birthday 1984-08-03

Place of Birth Uppsala, Uppsala län, Sweden

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Emily Foxler
  • Emily Malou Fuxler

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Five Feet Apart
2018 Snapshots as Allison
2016 Criticsized as Clare Donaldson
2014 Jane the Virgin (1 episode) as Classmate
2013 Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (1 episode) as Sofia
2013 Coherence as Em
2013 Automotive as Lonely
2012 Hidden Moon as Susan
2012 Left to Die as Shannon
2011 Identical as Shelley Worth
2010 Deadly Honeymoon as Kim
2009 The Lost Tribe as Anna
2009 Ghosts of Girlfriends Past as Nadja
2008 The Mentalist (1 episode) as Heather Rade
2008 Grizzly Park as Bebe
2008 Killer Pad as Lucy
2007 Burn Notice (1 episode)
2005 How I Met Your Mother (1 episode)
2004 CSI: NY (1 episode)
2003 NCIS (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page