Biography

We don't have a biography for Park Si-Eun.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 8

Birthday 2001-08-01

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 박시은

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Still 17 (32 episodes) as Woo Seo-Ri (young)
2017 Just Between Lovers (16 episodes) as Ha Moon-Soo (young)
2017 Criminal Minds (20 episodes) as Han Ji-Eun
2017 Queen For Seven Days (20 episodes) as Shin Chae-Kyung (young)
2016 The Good Wife (16 episodes) as Lee Seo-Yeon
2015 Six Flying Dragons (50 episodes) as Yeon-hee (young)
2015 Love Forecast as Joon-Hee
2014 Pride and Prejudice (21 episodes) as Han Yeol-mu (young)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page