Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 5

Gender Female

Birthday 1967-11-12 (54 years old)

Place of Birth Livny, Orlovskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR

Also Known As

  • Оксана Калиберда

Login to report an issue

Biography

She studied at the directing department of GITIS. In 1992 she graduated from the Higher Theater School named after B.V. Shchukin. After graduating from college, she left for Germany with her husband. She was an actress at the Klein Theater in Bonn (Germany). Now he lives and works in Moscow.

Acting

1997
1992
1991
1991
1990

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login